Ausbildungsplaetze

Ausbildungsplätze

Gemeinden

Amt Odervorland

Frau Marlen Rost

Bahnhofstraße 3-4

15518 Briesen

Telefon: 033607/89740

E-Mail: amt-odervorland(at)t-online.de

 

Stadt Brandenburg a.d.H.

Frau Claudia Vogel

Friedrich-Franz-Str. 19

14770 Brandenburg an der Havel

Telefon: 03381/581115

E-Mail: claudia.vogel(at)stadt-brandenburg.de

Webseite


Stadt Cottbus

Frau Diana Kullick

Neumark 5

03046 Cottbus

Telefon: 0355/612-2197

E-Mail: diana.kullick(at)cottbus.de

Webseite

 

Stadt Eisenhüttenstadt

Herr Tilo Hoppe

Zentraler Platz 1

15890 Eisenhüttenstadt

03364/566-361

E-Mail: tilo.hoppe(at)eisenhuettenstadt.de

 

Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)

Frau Ute Stephan

Marktplatz 1

15230 Frankfurt/Oder

Telefon: 0335/552-1041

E-Mail: ute.stephan(at)frankfurt-oder.de

 

Stadt Lübbenau/Spreewald

Herr Marian Siebert

Kirchplatz 1

03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald

Telefon: 03542/85144

E-Mail: hauptamt@luebbenau-spreewald.de

Webseite

 

Stadt Luckenwalde

Frau Tanja Meyfarth

Markt 10

14943 Luckenwalde

Telefon: 03371/672228

E-Mail: personal(at)luckenwalde.de

 

Fontanestadt Neuruppin

Frau Antje Stalmasiak

Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 33/34

16816 Neuruppin

Telefon: 03391/355146

E-Mail: antje.stalmasiak(at)stadtneuruppin.de


Landeshauptstadt Potsdam

Herr Oliver Lata

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 79-81

14469 Potsdam

Telefon: 0331/289-1205

E-Mail: Oliver.Lata(at)Rathaus.Potsdam.de

 

Stadt Prenzlau

Frau Eileen Porath

Am Steintor 4

17291 Prenzlau

Telefon: 03984/75 134

E-Mail: personalwesen(at)prenzlau.de

 

Gemeinde Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

Herr Marcel Jung

Hans-Striegelski-Straße 5

15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

Telefon: 033638/85-327

E-Mail: marcel.jung(at)ruedersdorf.de

 

Stadt Schwedt/Oder

Herr Sven Schirrmeister

Dr.-Theodor-Neubauer-Str. 5

16303 Schwedt/Oder

Telefon: 03332/446379

E-Mail: hauptamt.stadt(at)schwedt.de

Webseite

Landkreise

Dahme-Spreewald

Frau Viola Schwarz

Reutergasse 12

15907 Lübben (Spreewald)

Telefon: 03546/20-1217

E-Mail: Viola.Schwarz(at)dahme-spreewald.de 

Webseite

 

Elbe-Elster

Frau Christina Lüderitz

Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2

04916 Herzberg (Elster)

Telefon: 03535/46 1203

E-Mail: christiana.luederitz(at)lkee.de 

 

Havelland

Frau Susanne Klaus

Platz der Freiheit 1

14712 Rathenow

Telefon: 03385/551 1568

E-Mail: susanne.klaus(at)havelland.de 

Webseite

Aktuelle Ausschreiben

 

Märkisch-Oderland

Frau Regine Reim

Puschkinplatz 12

15306 Seelow

Telefon: 03346/850 7701

E-Mail: personalamt(at)landkreismol.de 

 

Oberhavel

Frau Jacqueline Schumacher

Adolf-Dechert-Str. 1

16516 Oranienburg

Telefon: 03301/601 143

E-Mail: Ausbildung(at)oberhavel.de 

 

Oberspreewald-Lausitz

Herr Martin Höntsch

Dubinaweg 1

01968 Senftenberg

Telefon: 03573/870-1328

E-Mail: martin-hoentsch(at)osl-online.de

 

Oder-Spree

Herr Frank Elgner

Breitscheidstr. 7

15848 Beeskow

Telefon: 03366/351 166

E-Mail: frank.elgner(at)landkreis-oder-spree.de

 

Potsdam-Mittelmark

Frau Anneliese Bruck

Niemöllerstr. 1

14806 Bad Belzig

Telefon: 033841/91187

E-Mail: zukunft(at)potsdam-mittelmark.de 

 

Prignitz

Frau Elke Rose

Berliner Straße 49

19348 Perleberg

Telefon: 03876/713 396

E-Mail: elke.rose(at)lkprignitz.de

 

Spree-Neiße

Frau A.-Dorothy Gottuk

Personalentwicklung/Personalmanagement

Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1

03149 Forst (Lausitz)

Telefon: 03562/986-11104

E-Mail: a.gottuk-hauptamt(at)lkspn.de

 

Teltow-Fläming

Frau Steffi Gehrke

Am Nuthefließ 2

14943 Luckenwalde

Telefon: 03371/608 1504

E-Mail: Steffi.Gehrke(at)teltow-flaeming.de 

 

Uckermark

Frau Cindy Pehl

Karl-Marx-Straße 1

17291 Prenzlau

Telefon: 03984/70-2611

E-Mail: personal(at)uckermark.de

 

 

 

 

Informationen zu den jeweiligen Ausschreibungen erfragen Sie bitte bei den Gemeinden und Landkreisen direkt.